• Programma thuis

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldKK ThuisKK UitDetails
    13-08-2020 19:00TSV Gudok JO19-2 - Sarto JO19-2veld 3--
    22-08-2020 11:00TSV Gudok JO10-1 - DESK JO10-1veld 2--
    22-08-2020 11:00TSV Gudok JO11-2 - DESK JO11-1veld 1--
    22-08-2020 11:00TSV Gudok JO11-3 - DESK JO11-2veld 1--
    22-08-2020 11:00TSV Gudok JO13-01 - TSV Gudok JO14-02veld 3--
    22-08-2020 13:00TSV Gudok JO19-2 - Uno Animo JO19-1--
    25-08-2020 19:00TSV Gudok JO19-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO19-1veld 2--
    29-08-2020 09:45TSV Gudok JO13-3 - JEKA JO13-7veld 2
    29-08-2020 09:45TSV Gudok JO13-2 - FC Tilburg JO13-2veld 1
    29-08-2020 11:00TSV Gudok JO9-2 - DESK JO9-1veld 1--
    29-08-2020 11:00TSV Gudok JO9-4 - DESK JO9-3veld 1--
    29-08-2020 11:00TSV Gudok JO9-5 - DESK JO9-4veld 1--
    29-08-2020 11:00TSV Gudok JO13-1 - TSV Gudok JO13-2veld 3--
    29-08-2020 11:30TSV Gudok JO15-3 - GSBW JO15-1veld 3
    29-08-2020 11:30TSV Gudok JO15-2 - NEO'25 JO15-1veld 1
    29-08-2020 11:30TSV Gudok JO14-4 - VCW JO14-1Gveld 2
    29-08-2020 13:15TSV Gudok JO17-1 - Real Lunet JO17-1veld 1
    29-08-2020 13:15TSV Gudok JO16-3 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO16-2veld 2
    29-08-2020 13:15TSV Gudok JO16-2 - SC 't Zand JO16-1veld 3
    29-08-2020 15:15TSV Gudok JO19-3 - SV Reeshof JO19-1veld 1
    29-08-2020 15:15TSV Gudok JO16-1 - TSC JO16-2veld 2
    30-08-2020 10:00TSV Gudok 3 - Dongen 2veld 1
    30-08-2020 12:00TSV Gudok 5 - SV Reeshof 8veld 1
    30-08-2020 14:00TSV Gudok - Sarto 2veld 1
    30-08-2020 14:00TSV Gudok 8 - SV Reeshof 7veld 2
    01-09-2020 20:30TSV Gudok JO17-1 - vv Rijen JO17-1veld 3--
    05-09-2020 09:45TSV Gudok JO13-1 - SC 't Zand JO13-3veld 1
    05-09-2020 11:30TSV Gudok JO14-1 - Best Vooruit JO14-1veld 1
    05-09-2020 11:30TSV Gudok JO14-3 - Rood-Wit W JO14-1veld 2
    05-09-2020 11:30TSV Gudok JO14-2 - DIA JO14-1veld 3
    05-09-2020 13:15TSV Gudok JO15-1 - SC 't Zand JO15-1veld 1
    05-09-2020 13:15TSV Gudok JO17-3 - SV Reeshof JO17-1veld 2
    05-09-2020 13:15TSV Gudok JO19-2 - Uno Animo JO19-1veld 3
    05-09-2020 15:15TSV Gudok JO19-1 - Rijen JO19-1veld 1
    05-09-2020 15:15TSV Gudok JO17-2 - JEKA JO17-2veld 2
    06-09-2020 10:00TSV Gudok 7 - Sarto 20veld 2
    06-09-2020 11:00TSV Gudok 2 - VVR 2veld 1
    06-09-2020 12:00TSV Gudok 4 - Blauw Wit'81 2veld 2
    06-09-2020 14:00TSV Gudok 6 - Gilze 6veld 1